Our teachers

OUR STAFF

SCC “Computer technology and software”

Radzhabov Chingiz Ural Ugli

Master of Manufacturing Training on IT

Raimbayeva Makpal Edilbayevna

teacher of special disciplines

Ilyasov Alisher Askarovich

teacher of special disciplines

Misebay Armanbek Muratbekuly

teacher of special disciplines

Baygarayeva Zhanel' Yermashevna

teacher of special disciplines

Akbota Akhankyzy

Teacher of special disciplines

Baykuvekov Meyirzhan Berikovich

Teacher of special disciplines

Bazitova Samal Asylbekkyzy

Teacher of special disciplines

Bokhanova Dana Dәurenkyzy

Teacher of special disciplines

Duysenbek Almas Ulfarabiyuly

Teacher of special disciplines

Imash Arailym Muratkyzy

Teacher of special disciplines

Kagtarbaev Bekbolat Amangeldіuly

Teacher of special disciplines

Shametova Gauһar Құttymұratқyzy

Teacher of special disciplines

Shayakhmetov Abzal Zhanatovich

Teacher of special disciplines

Yeshenkozhaev Nabi Shaukhatuly

Teacher of special disciplines

Zhagypbaeva Kamila Adiletkyzy

Teacher of special disciplines

Zhanabyleva Moldir Sargytkyzy

Teacher of special disciplines

Balken Aruzhan Erlanovna

industrial training master

Bekturgan Nazerke Sattarovna

industrial training master

Bolatova Togzhan Bolatovna

industrial training master

Tlegenova Zhanar Muratovna

industrial training master

SCC “General education and socio-economic disciplines”

Kudabayeva Kulbayra Ernazarovna

Chairman of the subject-cycle commission, teacher of special disciplines.

Narimova Gulmira Abatovna

teacher of special disciplines

Orynbekova Saule Zharylkasynovna

teacher of special disciplines

Muratbekkyzy Aizhan

teacher of economic disciplines.

Akan Aigul Erkhankyzy

teacher of English language

Daurembayeva Nurgul Kanagatovna

teacher of Kazakh language and literature

Dusimbayeva Meruert Usenovna

teacher of Kazakh language and literature

Saparbekova Gulsana Yeralykyzy

teacher of English language

Durmenbayeva Zhadyra Duisenbekkyzy

teacher of chemistry

Utiupova Rabiga Dauylbayevna

teacher of Russian language

Rysbai Zhanar Imangazykyzy

teacher of Kazakh language and literature

Shayakhmetova Aydana Kayratovna

teacher

Marasulov Nurly Kanatuly

teacher of culturology, social studies

Orazbekova Niliyam Tokhtakhunovna

teacher of physical education

Sattarova Ramina Rustamovna

teacher of history

Imirov Damir Vladimirovich

teacher of physical education

Smailova Arailym Sagatovna

Chairman of the subject-cycle commission, teacher of mathematics

Nemasipova Alua Nurtasova

Психолог

Korotkikh Lyudmila Vladimirovna

teacher of physical education

Zheksembayev Kaynar Imanbayevich

teacher

Abdulla Nazerke Nurzhigitkyzy

BMT

Akhan Askar Dayyrkazyuly

BMT

Ayrolla Dinara

Kazakh language and literature

Batyrbekova Gulshat Abdumalikovna

Russian language and literature

Bidashova Sholpan Orynbaevna

History of Kazakhstan and World History

Bisenova Madina Ayangyzy

physics

Jiengali Nurila Omirgyzy

English

Kalieva Sandugash Serikbaevna

Kazakh language and literature

Karazhanova Gulshara Azirzhanovna

English

Lelyuk Regina Andreevna

Russian language and literature

Marat Aidana Akhankyzy

Maths

Rymova Anela Kanatkyzy

Chemistry

Suleimenova Almagul Bekezhanovna

Chemistry

Tokan Zhalkas Talgatuly

Computer science

CONTACTS

050040, Almaty city, 52г, Abay st.

+7 775 281 89 11 +7 707 259 09 63

+7 701 317 83 86

+7 727 313 21 17

+7 727 313 21 18

Телефон доверия колледжа +7 727 313 21 18

Виртуальная книга жалоб: info@intc.kz

© Copyright 2019 Инновационный Технический Колледж. Все права защищены. Сайт создан выпускниками "МУИТ":APPLE CITY CREATIVE
Много шаблонов Joomla на JooMix.org